Mens Senior

Below league standings incorrect – new website still in testing

Men's Senior League Standings

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Dalios633073412
2Multi Construction632153211
3Eye-On-Safety Construction631275210
4Baja Cafe63034409
5Portuguese Club620447-36
6Primerica612346-25
7BYE00000000
7Canada Business Services00000000

Upcoming Games and Past Results

Fixtures and Results

DateMatchTime/ResultsCompetitionGround