Womans Senior

Below league standings incorrect – new website still in testing

Woman's Senior League Standings

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Riverside Ice Cream540153212
2Sarah’s Farm Market53025419
3Kent & Essex Mut. Ins.52124317
4Andy’s Place52037706
5Broker Link52036606
6Pebbles Gravel & Topsoil520325-36
7Canada Business Services51226605
8The Goal Diggers502349-52
9BYE00000000
9Optimist Club00000000